Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - YAMAHA - 2019 - YFZ50YYX - FRONT BRAKE

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 BD3-F5121-20 PLATE, BRAKE SHOE BD3-F5121-20PLATE, BRAKE SHOE297.30 each x1 297.30
2 BD3-F5155-20 LEVER, CAMSHAFT 1 BD3-F5155-20LEVER, CAMSHAFT 174.05 each x1 74.05
3 BD3-F5151-20 CAMSHAFT BD3-F5151-20CAMSHAFT66.45 each x1 66.45
4 BD3-F510L-40 BRAKE SHOE COMP. BD3-F510L-40BRAKE SHOE COMP.65.05 each x1 65.05
5 BD3-F5143-10 SPRING, RETURN BD3-F5143-10SPRING, RETURN10.70 each x1 10.70
6 BD3-F2241-10 BOLT 1 BD3-F2241-10BOLT 16.10 each x1 6.10
7 BD3-F5169-20 PLATE, BRAKE SHOE BD3-F5169-20PLATE, BRAKE SHOE303.20 each x1 303.20
8 BD3-F5156-20 LEVER, CAMSHAFT 2 BD3-F5156-20LEVER, CAMSHAFT 274.05 each x1 74.05
9 BD3-F5151-20 CAMSHAFT BD3-F5151-20CAMSHAFT66.45 each x1 66.45
10 BD3-F510L-40 BRAKE SHOE COMP. BD3-F510L-40BRAKE SHOE COMP.65.05 each x1 65.05
11 BD3-F5143-10 SPRING, RETURN BD3-F5143-10SPRING, RETURN10.70 each x1 10.70
12 BD3-F2241-10 BOLT 1 BD3-F2241-10BOLT 16.10 each x1 6.10
13 BW4-F6341-00 WIRE, BRAKE 1 BW4-F6341-00WIRE, BRAKE 169.55 each x1 69.55
14 BW4-F6351-00 CABLE, BRAKE BW4-F6351-00CABLE, BRAKE69.55 each x1 69.55

BD3-F5121-20 - PLATE, BRAKE SHOE

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    BD3-F5121-20
  • Description

    PLATE, BRAKE SHOE
  • Price

    297.30
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

BD3-F5155-20 - LEVER, CAMSHAFT 1

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    BD3-F5155-20
  • Description

    LEVER, CAMSHAFT 1
  • Price

    74.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

BD3-F5151-20 - CAMSHAFT

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    BD3-F5151-20
  • Description

    CAMSHAFT
  • Price

    66.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

BD3-F510L-40 - BRAKE SHOE COMP.

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    BD3-F510L-40
  • Description

    BRAKE SHOE COMP.
  • Price

    65.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

BD3-F5143-10 - SPRING, RETURN

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    BD3-F5143-10
  • Description

    SPRING, RETURN
  • Price

    10.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

BD3-F2241-10 - BOLT 1

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    BD3-F2241-10
  • Description

    BOLT 1
  • Price

    6.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

BD3-F5169-20 - PLATE, BRAKE SHOE

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    BD3-F5169-20
  • Description

    PLATE, BRAKE SHOE
  • Price

    303.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

BD3-F5156-20 - LEVER, CAMSHAFT 2

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    BD3-F5156-20
  • Description

    LEVER, CAMSHAFT 2
  • Price

    74.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

BD3-F5151-20 - CAMSHAFT

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    BD3-F5151-20
  • Description

    CAMSHAFT
  • Price

    66.45
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

BD3-F510L-40 - BRAKE SHOE COMP.

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    BD3-F510L-40
  • Description

    BRAKE SHOE COMP.
  • Price

    65.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

BD3-F5143-10 - SPRING, RETURN

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    BD3-F5143-10
  • Description

    SPRING, RETURN
  • Price

    10.70
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

BD3-F2241-10 - BOLT 1

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    BD3-F2241-10
  • Description

    BOLT 1
  • Price

    6.10
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

BW4-F6341-00 - WIRE, BRAKE 1

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    BW4-F6341-00
  • Description

    WIRE, BRAKE 1
  • Price

    69.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

BW4-F6351-00 - CABLE, BRAKE

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    BW4-F6351-00
  • Description

    CABLE, BRAKE
  • Price

    69.55
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change